Augustus 2021
Donderdag 26 augustus
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 27 augustus
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

September 2021
Donderdag 2 september
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 3 september
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Donderdag 9 september
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 10 september
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Zondag 12 september
09:00 – 12:00

Rood-Oranje competitie

Rood-Oranje competitie

10:00 – 15:00

Groene competitie

Groene competitie

Donderdag 16 september
09:00 – 15:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 17 september
13:00 – 18:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Zaterdag 18 september
10:00 – 20:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Zondag 19 september
09:00 – 12:00

Rood-Oranje competitie

Rood-Oranje competitie

10:00 – 15:00

Groene competitie

Groene competitie

10:00 – 16:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Donderdag 23 september
09:00 – 15:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 24 september
13:00 – 18:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Zaterdag 25 september
10:00 – 20:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Zondag 26 september
09:00 – 12:00

Rood-Oranje competitie

Rood-Oranje competitie

10:00 – 15:00

Groene competitie

Groene competitie

10:00 – 16:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Donderdag 30 september
09:00 – 15:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Oktober 2021
Vrijdag 1 oktober
13:00 – 18:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Zaterdag 2 oktober
10:00 – 20:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Zondag 3 oktober
09:00 – 12:00

Rood-Oranje competitie

Rood-Oranje competitie

10:00 – 15:00

Groene competitie

Groene competitie

10:00 – 16:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Donderdag 7 oktober
09:00 – 15:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 8 oktober
13:00 – 18:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Zaterdag 9 oktober
10:00 – 20:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Zondag 10 oktober
09:00 – 12:00

Rood-Oranje competitie

Rood-Oranje competitie

10:00 – 15:00

Groene competitie

Groene competitie

10:00 – 16:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Donderdag 14 oktober
09:00 – 15:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 15 oktober
13:00 – 18:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Zaterdag 16 oktober
10:00 – 20:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Zondag 17 oktober
10:00 – 15:00

Groene competitie

Groene competitie

10:00 – 16:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Donderdag 21 oktober
09:00 – 15:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 22 oktober
13:00 – 18:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Zaterdag 23 oktober
10:00 – 20:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Zondag 24 oktober
10:00 – 15:00

Groene competitie

Groene competitie

10:00 – 16:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Donderdag 28 oktober
09:00 – 15:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 29 oktober
13:00 – 18:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Zaterdag 30 oktober
10:00 – 20:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

Zondag 31 oktober
10:00 – 16:00

KNLTB competitie

KNLTB competitie

November 2021
Donderdag 4 november
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 5 november
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Donderdag 11 november
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 12 november
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Donderdag 18 november
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 19 november
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Donderdag 25 november
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 26 november
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

December 2021
Donderdag 2 december
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 3 december
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Donderdag 9 december
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 10 december
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Donderdag 16 december
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie

Vrijdag 17 december
19:00 – 23:00

Interne Competitie